Sport.pl

Składy zespołów PlusLigi



Delecta Bydgoszcz

Trener: Rostislav Chudik (Słowacja)

II trener: Robert Kaźmierczak



Rozgrywający:

1. Waldemar Kaczmarek1987196 cm
5. Piotr Lipiński1979195 cm
Przyjmujący:

7. Maciej Krzywiecki 1989 190 cm

9. Wojciech Kozłowski1989195 cm
10. Stanisław Pieczonka1979200 cm
13. Martin Sopko (Słowacja) 1982 195 cm

Atakujący:

11. Dawid Konarski1989198 cm
16. Krzysztof Janczak1974202 cm
Środkowi:

2. Grzegorz Kokociński1981195 cm
3. Mateusz Borucki1989200 cm
8. Michal Cerven (Słowacja) 1977 205 cm

18. Artur Augustyn1983197 cm
Libero:

12. Michał Dębiec1984183 cm
14. Sebastian Tylicki1984178 cm
Przybyli: Piotr Lipiński (Jadar Radom), Maciej Krzywiecki (Skra Bełchatów), Stanisław Pieczonka (Toulouse Volley-Ball - Francja), Mateusz Borucki, Sebastian Tylicki, Dawid Konarski (wychowankowie), Artur Augustyn (SV Bayer Wuppertal - Niemcy).

Ubyli: Artur Hoffmann (szuka klubu), Marcin Kozioł (Pronar Hajnówka), Andrew Grant (Australia - szuka klubu), Łukasz Owczarz (szuka klubu), Michał Stępień (koniec wypożyczenia - powrót do Jastrzębskiego Węgla), Jakub Oczko (AZS UWM Olsztyn), Kamil Kacprzak (ZAK SA Kędzierzyn Koźle), Rafał Matusiak (Pronar Hajnówka).



PGE Skra Bełchatów

Trener: Daniel Castellani (Argentyna)

II trener: Jacek Nawrocki.



Rozgrywający:

1. Maciej Dobrowolski1977190 cm
10. Miguel Angel Falasca (Hiszpania)1973194 cm
Przyjmujący:

6. Dawid Murek1977196 cm
7. Bartosz Kurek1988205 cm
11. Stephane Antiga (Francja)1976200 cm
18. Michał Bąkiewicz1981197 cm
Atakujący:

2. Mariusz Wlazły1983194 cm
8. Jakub Jarosz1987195 cm
9. Paweł Maciejewicz1980198 cm
Środkowi:

4. Daniel Pliński1978206 cm
5. Janne Heikkinen (Finlandia)1976204 cm
14. Radosław Wnuk1978207 cm
17. Marcin Możdżonek1985211 cm
Libero:

3. Piotr Gacek1978185 cm
Przybyli: Piotr Gacek (Wkręt-met Domex AZS Częstochowa), Dawid Murek (Jastrzębski Węgiel), Miguel Angel Falasca (Drac Palma Mallorca - Hiszpania), Jakub Jarosz, Bartosz Kurek (obaj ZAK Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Marcin Możdżonek (AZS UWM Olsztyn).

Ubyli: Krzysztof Stelmach (zakończył karierę - trener w ZAK Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Alex Damiao (Brazylia - szuka klubu), Robert Milczarek (J.W. Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska), Piotr Gruszka (Altay Izmir - Turcja), Dan Lewis (Kanada - ZAK Kędzierzyn-Koźle)



Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa

Trener: Radosław Panas



Rozgrywający:

5. Andrzej Stelmach1972200 cm
7. Fabian Drzyzga1990196 cm
Przyjmujący:

3. Krzysztof Wierzbowski1988197 cm
9. Przemysław Michalczyk1973189 cm
10. Wojciech Gradowski1980191 cm
18. Zbigniew Bartman1987198 cm
Atakujący:

8. Bartosz Janeczek1987198 cm
12. Smilen Mliakov (Bułgaria) 1981 200 cm

Środkowi:

4. Piotr Nowakowski1987205 cm
11. Dawid Gunia1987203 cm
14. Andrzej Wrona1988205 cm
Libero:

17. Paweł Zatorski1990184 cm


Przybyli: Dawid Gunia, Paweł Zatorski (obaj PGE Skra Bełchatów), Fabian Drzyzga (MOS Wola Warszawa), Smilen Mlyakov (Itas Trentino - Włochy), Zbigniew Bartman (Halkbank Ankara - Turcja), Przemysław Michalczyk (J.W. Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska).

Ubyli: Piotr Gacek (PGE Skra Bełchatów), Krzysztof Gierczyński, Marcin Wika, Paweł Woicki (wszyscy Asseco Resovia), Phillip Eatherton (USA - szuka klubu), Robert Szczerbaniuk (ZAK Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Brook Bilings (USA - Fenerbahce Stambuł - Turcja)



AZS UWM Olsztyn

Trener: Mariusz Sordyl



Rozgrywający:

5. Paweł Zagumny1977200 cm
8. Jakub Oczko1981193 cm
Przyjmujący:

6. Artur Jacyszyn1988194 cm
14. Paweł Siezieniewski1981199 cm
12. Olli Kunnari (Finlandia)1982196 cm
18. Marek Wawrzyniak1987195 cm
Michał Chaberek1987194 cm
Atakujący:

10. Grzegorz Szymański1978202 cm
11. Tomasz Józefacki1980192 cm
Środkowi:

1. Tomasz Kowalczyk1976198 cm
2. Wojciech Grzyb1981204 cm
16. Tomasz Stańczuk1988204 cm
Libero:

9. Krzysztof Andrzejewski1983181 cm
Przybyli: Tomasz Józefacki (Asseco Resovia), Olli Kunnari (AS Cannes - Francja), Jakub Oczko (Delecta Bydgoszcz), Tomasz Kowalczyk, Michał Chaberek (obaj J.W. Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska), Krzysztof Andrzejewski (Energetyk Jaworzno)

Ubyli: Sinan Tanik (Turcja - Galatasaray Stambuł - Turcja), Marcin Lubiejewski (Siatkarz Wieluń), Frank Dehne (Niemcy - Marmi Lanzo Werona - Włochy), Paweł Kuciński (AZS Zielona Góra), Marcin Kudłacik (GTPS Gorzów Wlkp.), Michał Ruciak (ZAK Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Richard Lambourne (USA - Lokomotiv Jekaterinburg - Rosja), Marcin Możdżonek (PGE Skra Bełchatów), Björn Andrae (Niemcy - Panathinaikos Ateny - Grecja).



Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

Trener: Ljubo Travica

II trener: Andrzej Kowal

Rozgrywający

17. Paweł Woicki1983182 cm
18. Ivan Ilić1976195 cm
Przyjmujący

2. Krzysztof Gierczyński1976193 cm
3. Jakub Mach1988196 cm
9. Mateusz Wojtowicz1990204 cm
10. Bartosz Gawryszewski1985202 cm
13. Piotr Łuka1980191 cm
Atakujący

4. Mikko Oivanen1986198 cm
5. Patryk Strzeżek1989202 cm
6. Marcin Wika1983194 cm
7. Aleksandar Mitrović1982195 cm
14. Paweł Papke1977196 cm
Środkowi

1. Tomasz Kusior1987208
8. Michał Kaczmarek1984200
12. Łukasz Perłowski1984203
15. Ihosvany Hernandez Riviera1972206
Libero

16. Krzysztof Ignaczak1978188 cm


Przybyli: trener Ljubo Travica (Tonno Valentia - Włochy), Mikko Oivanen (Kastamonu Belediyesi - Turcja), Krzysztof Gierczyński, Paweł Woicki, Marcin Wika (wszyscy Wkręt-met Domex AZS Częstochowa), Bartosz Gawryszewski (Jadar Radom), Patryk Strzeżek (MOS Wola Warszawa).

Ubyli: Piotr Gabrych (MKS MOS Będzin), Karel Kvasnićka (J. W. Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska), Dawid Gunia (Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa), Tomasz Józefacki (AZS UWM Olsztyn), Tomasz Kozłowski (zakończył karierę - obecnie pracuje w klubie).



Jastrzębski Węgiel

Trener: Roberto Santilli (Włochy)

II trener: Leszek Dejewski

Asystent: Mark Lebedew (Australia).



Rozgrywający:

2. Nico Freriks (Holandia)1981192 cm
3. Grzegorz Łomacz1987187 cm
Przyjmujący:

5. Igor Yudin (Australia)1987198 cm
13. Sebastian Pęcherz1985194 cm
14. Benjamin Hardy (Australia)1974198 cm
15. Guillaume Samica (Francja)1981197 cm
18. Rafael De Souza Lins (Brazylia)1984193 cm
Atakujący:

10. Robert Prygiel1976200 cm
11. Marcin Grygiel 1978 199 cm

Środkowi:

1. Adam Nowik1975206 cm
4. Wojciech Jurkiewicz1977205 cm
9. Patryk Czarnowski1985202 cm
Libero:

7. Paweł Rusek1983183 cm
Przybyli: Nico Freriks, Ben Hardy (obaj Knack Roeselare - Belgia), Sebastian Pęcherz (Jadar Radom), Guillaume Samica (Sparkling Milano - Włochy), Marcin Grygiel (Płomień Sosnowiec), Adam Nowik (Jadar Radom).

Ubyli: Nikolaj Iwanow (Bułgaria - Halbank Ankara - Turcja), Dawid Murek (PGE Skra Bełchatów), Mateusz Gorzewski (Gwardia Wrocław), Michał Kamiński (GTPS Gorzów Wielkopolski), Jewgenij Iwanow (Bułgaria - BEEM - Iran)



ZAK S.A. Kędzierzyn Koźle

Trener: Krzysztof Stelmach

II trener: Andrzej Kubacki



Rozgrywający:

5. Michal Masny (Słowacja) 1979 182 cm

8. Grzegorz Pilarz1980190 cm
Przyjmujący:

1. Kamil Kacprzak1984196 cm
3. Terence Martin (Kanada)1975201 cm
4. Daniel Lewis (Kanada)1976190 cm
9. Michał Ruciak1983189 cm
Atakujący:

7. Jakub Novotny (Czechy)1979196 cm
12. Dominik Witczak1983198 cm
Środkowi:

2. Wojciech Kaźmierczak1982199 cm
11. Sławomir Szczygieł1978202 cm
18. Robert Szczerbaniuk1977199 cm
Libero:

6. Marcin Mierzejewski1982182 cm
Przybyli: trener Krzysztof Stelmach (PGE Skra Bełchatów), Robert Szczerbaniuk (Wkręt-met Domex AZS Częstochowa), Wojciech Kaźmierczak, Michał Masny (obaj Płomień Sosnowiec), Dan Lewis (PGE Skra Bełchatów), Dominik Witczak (Skra II Bełchatów), Kamil Kacprzak (Delecta Bydgoszcz), Michał Ruciak (AZS UWM Olsztyn), Terence Martin (Lokomotiv Jekaterinburg - Rosja).

Ubyli: Marcin Nowak (szuka klubu), Łukasz Żygadło (Itas Diatec Trentino - Włochy), Damian Domonik, Konrad Małecki (obaj Jadar Radom), Jakub Jarosz, Bartosz Kurek (obaj PGE Skra Bełchatów), Adrian Patucha (szuka klubu), Eugen Bakumovski (Niemcy - Generali Haching - Niemcy), Grzegorz Wójtowicz (AZS Opole).



Jadar Radom

Trener: Mirosław Zawieracz



Rozgrywający:

1. Jarosław Maciończyk1979190 cm
2. Daniel Górski1984197 cm
Przyjmujący:

4. Maciej Pawliński1983190 cm
6. Marcin Kocik1979196 cm
10. Konrad Małecki1979200 cm
Atakujący:

5. Wojciech Żaliński 1988 195 cm

14. Marcin Owczarski1980195 cm
Środkowi:

3. Grzegorz Kosok 1986 207 cm

8. Jakub Bucki 1988 197 cm

11. Damian Domonik 1985 204 cm

16. Arkadiusz Terlecki1980201 cm
Libero:

9. Damian Słomka1988183 cm
17. Adrian Stańczak1987183 cm
Przybyli: trener Mirosław Zawieracz, Adrian Stańczak, Grzegorz Kosok (wszyscy Płomień Sosnowiec), Daniel Górski (Avia Świdnik), Damian Domonik, Konrad Małecki (obaj ZAK Kędzierzyn-Koźle), Arkadiusz Terlecki (Gwardia Wrocław).

Ubyli: Premysl Obdrzalek (Czechy - Fatra Zlin - Czechy), Marco Liefke (Niemcy - Generali Haching - Niemcy), Grzegorz Kokociński, Piotr Lipiński (obaj Delecta Bydgoszcz), Sebastian Pęcherz, Adam Nowik (obaj Jastrzębski Węgiel), Bartosz Gawryszewski (Asseco Resovia).



J.W. Construction Osram AZS Politechnika Warszawska

Trener: Krzysztof Kowalczyk.



Rozgrywający:

15. Bartłomiej Neroj1983200 cm
17. Wiktor Położewicz (Ukraina) 1980 195 cm

Przyjmujący:

5. Jakub Radomski1988203 cm
9. Siergiej Kapelus (Ukraina) 1982 191 cm

11. Andrzej Skórski1985195 cm
13. Karel Kvasnićka (Czechy) 1976 198 cm

Atakujący:

4. Rafał Buszek1987195 cm
7. Radosław Rybak1973195 cm
Środkowi:

1. Janusz Gałązka1987199 cm
3. Jarosław Tepling 1984 207 cm

6. Karol Kłos1989200 cm
19. Jurij Gładyr (Ukraina) 1984 203 cm

Libero:

10. Robert Milczarek1983188 cm
18. Damian Wojtaszek1988180 cm
Przybyli: Bartłomiej Neroj, Robert Milczarek (obaj PGE Skra Bełchatów), Karol Kłos (Metro Warszawa), Karel Kvasnićka (Asseco Resovia), Jarosław Tepling (Energetyk Jaworzno), Andrzej Skórski (Fart Kielce), Sergiej Kapelus (Krymsoda Krasnoperekopsk - Ukraina), Jurij Gladyr (Lokomotiv Kijów - Ukraina).

Ubyli: Michał Chaberek (AZS UWM Olsztyn), Przemysław Michalczyk (Tytan Domex AZS Częstochowa), Pavel Chudik (Słowacja - VK Ferram Opava - Czechy), Marcin Malicki (Avia Świdnik), Anton Kulikovskiy (Rosja - szuka klubu), Tomasz Kowalczyk (AZS UWM Olsztyn).







Trefl Gdańsk

Trener: Wojciech Kasza

II trener: Robert Bałuszyński



Rozgrywający:

7. Jakub Bednaruk1976188 cm
10. Łukasz Kruk1978187 cm
Przyjmujący:

2. Bojan Janić (Serbia) 1982 198 cm

4. Wojciech Szczurowski1976194 cm
9. Bruno Zanuto (Brazylia) 1983 196 cm

13. Krzysztof Kocik1979195 cm
Atakujący:

1. Wojciech Winnik 1984 193 cm

5. Dawid Suski1988194 cm
Środkowi:

6. Dariusz Szulik1983204 cm
8. Waldemar Świryndowicz 1986 207 cm

11. Łukasz Kadziewicz1980206 cm
12. Jarosław Stancelewski1974204 cm
Libero:

3. Wojciech Serafin1978197 cm
Przybyli: Łukasz Kadziewicz (Sparkling Milano - Włochy), Bruno Zanuto (Andreoli Latina - Włochy), Jakub Bednaruk (Itas Trentino - Włochy), Bojan Janić (Marmi Lanza Verona - Włochy).

Ubyli: Piotr Poskrobko (szuka klubu), Krzysztof Hajbowicz (Orzeł Międzyrzecz), Witold Chwastyniak (Joker Piła), Marcin Drabkowski (szuka klubu), Dmitrij Skorij (Ukraina - szuka klubu).